Swara Cream cotton printed tribal flower kurta

SKU: SS20 - 012
4,800
(Inclusive of all taxes)
This kurta is inspired by tribal art. Something that you can bank upon. Wear it through your day with an assurance of freshness.
More Information
< /div>
- +

Material: Cotton

Colour: Cream

Craft: Inspired by handmade cross stitch floral tribal art.

Care: Dry Clean Only    

Shipping Policy

Domestic

On placing your order, you will receive an email containing a summary of the order and also the estimated delivery time to your location. From the date of placing order, we would normally take 15 -20 working days to deliver your order.

International

International orders are usually delivered within 20-25 business days* from the time of placing the order.

GARMENT MEASUREMENT (in inches)SMLXLXXL
BUST3638404244
SHOULDER14.5151515.516
ARM HOLE171819.520.522
HIPS4446485052
SLEEVE LENGTH2222222222
FULL LENGTH3939393939






SALWAR MEASUREMENTS (in inches)SMLXLXXL
WAIST3032343638
HIPS4446485052
LENGTH3737373737


Reviews


Login
Don't have an account?
Sign Up
×

Your Shopping Bag


Your shopping cart is empty.