BLACK FRIDAY SALE LIVE NOW

USE CODE:BLACKFRIDAY20 TO GET SITE WIDE 20% OFF 

Bandagi Baby pink natural silk nur kurta with silk pants and organza dupatta

SKU: SBFE02-016
16,200
(Inclusive of all taxes)
Nur exemplifies beauty in something that is pure and untouched. Kurta and Pants in Natural buttery silk just sits on your skin as its meant to be your second skin. A contrasting emerald green chevron bandhani print organza silk oodhni breaks into the silence of this calm and composed ensemble. Set of 3
More Information
< /div>
- +

Material- Natural Silk Kurta, Silk Pants, Organza Dupatta

Stitch/ Craft- Pintucks,  Chevron Bandhani Print Organza

Colour- Baby Pink

Care- Dry Clean Only

Shipping Policy

Domestic

On placing your order, you will receive an email containing a summary of the order and also the estimated delivery time to your location. From the date of placing order, we would normally take 15 -20 working days to deliver your order.

International

International orders are usually delivered within 20-25 business days* from the time of placing the order.

GARMENT MEASUREMENT (in inches)SMLXLXXL
BUST3638404244
SHOULDER14.5151515.516
ARM HOLE171819.520.522
HIPS4446485052
SLEEVE LENGTH2222222222
FULL LENGTH3939393939






SALWAR MEASUREMENTS (in inches)SMLXLXXL
WAIST3032343638
HIPS4446485052
LENGTH3737373737


Reviews


Login
Don't have an account?
Sign Up
×

Your Shopping Cart


Your shopping cart is empty.