Holiday Edit Blue Snowflake Printed Cotton Kali Kurta with Printed Pants and Soft Chanderi Dupatta

SKU: SBHE-001B
11,500
(Inclusive of all taxes)
Snowflake inspired blue printed kali kurta with ladder lace detailing along with printed salwar and chanderi dupatta. Kurta is designed keeping in mind functionality, style and and movement for your daily wear.
More Information
< /div>
- +

Easy 2 days return.

Material- Cotton kurta

Fit -  Relax

Sleeves - Full

Neck - Round 

Craft- Snowflake Inspired Print

Care- Dry Clean Only


Shipping Policy

Domestic

On placing your order, you will receive an email containing a summary of the order and also the estimated delivery time to your location. From the date of placing order, we would normally take 15 -20 working days to deliver your order.

International

International orders are usually delivered within 20-25 business days* from the time of placing the order.

GARMENT MEASUREMENT (in inches)SMLXLXXL
BUST3638404244
SHOULDER14.5151515.516
ARM HOLE171819.520.522
HIPS4446485052
SLEEVE LENGTH2222222222
FULL LENGTH3939393939






SALWAR MEASUREMENTS (in inches)SMLXLXXL
WAIST3032343638
HIPS4446485052
LENGTH3737373737


Reviews


Login
Don't have an account?
Sign Up
×

Your Shopping Bag


Your shopping cart is empty.